Adresse
Téléphone
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueNom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueScore

NADAN VALÉRIE
VALLOT SÉBASTIEN
( 0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL/071 )

LEFEUVRE AUDREY
LEFEUVRE KÉVIN
( 0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC/089 )
13 - 0




Résultats 1/2 FINALE

Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueNom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueScore

VEAUX FANNY
ARDICLIK HALIL
( 0710005/AP AUTUN/071 )

NADAN VALÉRIE
VALLOT SÉBASTIEN
( 0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL/071 )
11 - 13

LE PONNER MICHELLE
DELLA MARTIRE NICOLAS
( 0210220/FENAY CLUB PETANQUE/021 )

LEFEUVRE AUDREY
LEFEUVRE KÉVIN
( 0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC/089 )
8 - 13
 

LISTE DES EQUIPES - 2019_BFC_DOU_MIX

      
Ligue/Comité/ClubJoueur 1Joueur 2Joueur 3Poule
10250102/PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEBILLOD MOREL SONIA (02507614)CHARPIOT PHILIPPE (02500537) 5
20250301/PETANQUE DE PONTARLIERMAIRE ELIAS (02510688)HUGON BENOÎT (02511321) 6
30250205/VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBPERAIS SYLVIE (02503665)PICON JULIEN (02501654) 2
40700004/US VESOUL PETANQUEPY SYLVIA (07000796)BERTOUX LUCIEN (05900701) 8
50700025/PETANQUE PORTUSIENNEGUIGNARD EMMA (07007628)SABIR MUSTAPHA (07005266) 1
60700016/BOULISTES SCEYCOLAISDOUHAIN MANON (07007488)GROSSET DAMIEN (07006912) 4
70390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUBGRIS SANDRINE (03907198)BOUTON FABRICE (02122723) 6
80390045/LA BOULE DE DAMPARISBARCELO IRÈNE (03902267)BARCELO ALAIN (03903333) 5
90390023/PETANQUE POLINOISEDUMONT LAURIE (03906534)REYNAUD PIERRE (03905884) 4
100390051/PETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNESECRETANT PATRICIA (03904060)SERTILLANGE ALLAN (03902219) 1
110210403/PETANQUE DES LOUPSPOTET ALEXIA (02123001)ZEYEN CHRISTOPHER (02122764) 5
120210220/FENAY CLUB PETANQUELE PONNER MICHELLE (02105741)DELLA MARTIRE NICOLAS (02104922) 4
130210106/PETANQUE DU DRAPEAURIANDET CRISTELLE (07117197)BLANDIN MICKAEL (01803319) 3
140210106/PETANQUE DU DRAPEAUPANFILO CLAUDINE (02108722)PAGEAUX JÉRÉMY (02119959) 6
150210220/FENAY CLUB PETANQUESOLIS ROSELYNE (02124673)GARNIER CHRISTOPHE (02119871) 1
160710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCELNADAN VALÉRIE (02124736)VALLOT SÉBASTIEN (07118419) 5
170710005/AP AUTUNCOELHO SANDRINE (07114059)CHEVALLIER JONATHAN (07116123) 2
180710005/AP AUTUNMANCINA LOLITA (07120235)DELAVIGNE STÉPHANE (07115444) 7
190710005/AP AUTUNVEAUX FANNY (07115462)ARDICLIK HALIL (07108227) 8
200710005/AP AUTUNROUSSEAU KATIA (07120082)DEVOUARD THOMAS (07114385) 6
210890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISEBOUVIER MARTINE (08904393)DERVAUX ERIC (08909767) 4
220890005/STADE AUXERROISGAUDIN MURIELLE (08902456)PINTO ANTONIO (08902710) 2
230890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANCLEFEUVRE AUDREY (08906256)LEFEUVRE KÉVIN (08901557) 3
240890048/AS TONNERREMULLER AUDREY (02125539)GOTTI FABRICE (08900052) 8
250890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEGUET SANDRINE (08900202)DE SOUSA CARLOS (08901997) 7
260909013/VALDOIE PETANQUE 90SIMON AMANDINE (02509753)ARPINO ROMUALD (09000694) 3
270909013/VALDOIE PETANQUE 90LEO IDA (09000130)SUREDA THIERRY (05706487) 7
280580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULTRAPIAU CHRISTEL (05800838)NORBELLY PATRICK (05807578) 1
290580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISELACOMBE NICOLE (05801696)VAILLANT DOMINIQUE (05800651) 2
300580060/A S P CHAULGNESL'HEVEDER NOÉMIE (05803303)JALAL KARIM (05802012) 7
310580011/A P CHATILLONNAISEFEVE SOPHIA (05804574)CLEMENT FREDERIC (05802908) 8
320580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZYDELGRANGE ISABELLE (05807606)PIGEAT ANTHONY (05803141) 3
 
 
 
 
 
 

LISTE DES POULES - 2019_BFC_Dou_Mix

    
 POULE N° 1  
T:128RAPIAU CHRISTELAS FOURCHAMBAULT
 5GUIGNARD EMMAPETANQUE PORTUSIENNE
T:215SOLIS ROSELYNEFENAY CLUB PETANQUE
 10SECRETANT PATRICIAPETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNE
 POULE N° 2  
T:322GAUDIN MURIELLESTADE AUXERROIS
 29LACOMBE NICOLEPETANQUE POUILLYSOISE
T:43PERAIS SYLVIEVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB
 17COELHO SANDRINEAP AUTUN
 POULE N° 3  
T:513RIANDET CRISTELLEPETANQUE DU DRAPEAU
 26SIMON AMANDINEVALDOIE PETANQUE 90
T:623LEFEUVRE AUDREYB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 32DELGRANGE ISABELLEAMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY
 POULE N° 4  
T:721BOUVIER MARTINEAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 12LE PONNER MICHELLEFENAY CLUB PETANQUE
T:86DOUHAIN MANONBOULISTES SCEYCOLAIS
 9DUMONT LAURIEPETANQUE POLINOISE
 POULE N° 5  
T:916NADAN VALÉRIEESPERANCE ST MARCEL
 11POTET ALEXIAPETANQUE DES LOUPS
T:108BARCELO IRÈNELA BOULE DE DAMPARIS
 1BILLOD MOREL SONIAPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE
 POULE N° 6  
T:1120ROUSSEAU KATIAAP AUTUN
 7GRIS SANDRINEDOLE PETANQUE CLUB
T:1214PANFILO CLAUDINEPETANQUE DU DRAPEAU
 2MAIRE ELIASPETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
 POULE N° 7  
T:1327LEO IDAVALDOIE PETANQUE 90
 30L'HEVEDER NOÉMIEA S P CHAULGNES
T:1418MANCINA LOLITAAP AUTUN
 25GUET SANDRINEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 8  
T:1519VEAUX FANNYAP AUTUN
 24MULLER AUDREYAS TONNERRE
T:1631FEVE SOPHIAA P CHATILLONNAISE
 4PY SYLVIAUS VESOUL PETANQUE