Adresse
Téléphone
Résultats FINALE 

Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueNom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueScore
ARNOULT LAETITIA
( 0210220/FENAY CLUB PETANQUE/021 )
BINDA SABRINA
( 0710088/AMIS PET BOURBON LANCY/071 )
13 - 4

Evolution du Score :0-0/




Résultats 1/2 FINALE

Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueNom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueScore
CAMU - ZEPEL CAROLE
( 0890005/STADE AUXERROIS/089 )
ARNOULT LAETITIA
( 0210220/FENAY CLUB PETANQUE/021 )
2 - 13
BINDA SABRINA
( 0710088/AMIS PET BOURBON LANCY/071 )
YOU TOUCH
( 0210209/BOULE QUETIGNOISE/021 )
13 - 6

Résultats 1/4 Finale

Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueNom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueScore
YOU TOUCH
( 0210209/BOULE QUETIGNOISE/021 )
CHEVANNE STÉPHANIE
( 0390029/PETANQUE DE MONT SOUS VAUDREY/039 )
13 - 3
DAYET DOMINIQUE
( 0710088/AMIS PET BOURBON LANCY/071 )
CAMU - ZEPEL CAROLE
( 0890005/STADE AUXERROIS/089 )
3 - 13
GREMY CAROLE
( 0710004/AB DU PONT DE FER/071 )
BINDA SABRINA
( 0710088/AMIS PET BOURBON LANCY/071 )
6 - 13
HERRERO MÉLANIE
( 0700042/LA PETANQUE RIOLAISE/070 )
ARNOULT LAETITIA
( 0210220/FENAY CLUB PETANQUE/021 )
8 - 13
 
 
 
 
 
 

LISTE DES EQUIPES - 2019_BFC_TAT_FEM

      
Ligue/Comité/ClubJoueur 1Joueur 2Joueur 3Poule
10390027/SPORTIVEMENT PETANQUEGUILLEMENEY MARGAUX (03906463)  4
20390032/PETANQUE DU BAS JURAZERBINI STÉPHANIE (03902407)  5
30390051/PETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNESECRETANT PATRICIA (03904060)  6
40390051/PETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNELEBAUD CORINNE (03901350)  2
50390029/PETANQUE DE MONT SOUS VAUDREYCHEVANNE STÉPHANIE (03906229)  3
60700042/LA PETANQUE RIOLAISEHERRERO MÉLANIE (07007921)  5
70700004/US VESOUL PETANQUEDIZIAIN CHRISTELLE (07007370)  6
80700006/PETANQUE LURONNELECOANET PAULINE (08805813)  2
90250301/PETANQUE DE PONTARLIERCHARMIER CLAIRE (02511497)  8
100250102/PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINELODS CHRISTELLE (02507067)  1
110250311/PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNESLACERDA FLORINE (02510914)  4
120210414/USCVLCOLINOT LYSA (02122510)  1
130210220/FENAY CLUB PETANQUEARNOULT LAETITIA (02105511)  8
140210106/PETANQUE DU DRAPEAURIANDET CRISTELLE (07117197)  7
150210209/BOULE QUETIGNOISEYOU TOUCH (02124378)  6
160210412/AMICALE PETANQUE REMIGEOISEDREMAUX MARYME (02125670)  5
170710088/AMIS PET BOURBON LANCYBINDA SABRINA (00309258)  4
180710004/AB DU PONT DE FERGREMY CAROLE (07106223)  3
190710005/AP AUTUNCOELHO CÉLINE (07114015)  7
200710088/AMIS PET BOURBON LANCYDAYET DOMINIQUE (03903616)  2
210710005/AP AUTUNVEAUX FANNY (07115462)  8
220909002/PETANQUE BEAUCOURTOISELINDERME SYLVIE (09000498)  3
230909013/VALDOIE PETANQUE 90MAILLARD JESSICA (02121428)  7
240890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANCPASSERON SALOMÉ (02123165)  3
250890005/STADE AUXERROISCAMU - ZEPEL CAROLE (08900075)  1
260890005/STADE AUXERROISROGUET VIRGINIE (08903088)  2
270890005/STADE AUXERROISROGER LILIANE (09100650)  7
280890048/AS TONNERRESCHIED CAROLINE (08909573)  4
290580040/P PET POUGUOISEPENOT ISABELLE (05803912)  5
300580011/A P CHATILLONNAISENORBELLY CLÉMENCE (05807739)  8
310580011/A P CHATILLONNAISESAINT JOST BLANDINE (05801150)  6
320580033/LA MACHINEORTICA MANDY (05808528)  1
 
 
 
 
 
 

LISTE DES POULES - 2019_BFC_TaT_Fem

    
 POULE N° 1  
T:110LODS CHRISTELLEPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE
 12COLINOT LYSAUSCVL
T:225CAMU - ZEPEL CAROLESTADE AUXERROIS
 32ORTICA MANDYLA MACHINE
 POULE N° 2  
T:34LEBAUD CORINNEPETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNE
 26ROGUET VIRGINIESTADE AUXERROIS
T:48LECOANET PAULINEPETANQUE LURONNE
 20DAYET DOMINIQUEAMIS PET BOURBON LANCY
 POULE N° 3  
T:518GREMY CAROLEAB DU PONT DE FER
 22LINDERME SYLVIEPETANQUE BEAUCOURTOISE
T:624PASSERON SALOMÉB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 5CHEVANNE STÉPHANIEPETANQUE DE MONT SOUS VAUDREY
 POULE N° 4  
T:728SCHIED CAROLINEAS TONNERRE
 11LACERDA FLORINEPETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
T:817BINDA SABRINAAMIS PET BOURBON LANCY
 1GUILLEMENEY MARGAUXSPORTIVEMENT PETANQUE
 POULE N° 5  
T:92ZERBINI STÉPHANIEPETANQUE DU BAS JURA
 29PENOT ISABELLEP PET POUGUOISE
T:106HERRERO MÉLANIELA PETANQUE RIOLAISE
 16DREMAUX MARYMEAMICALE PETANQUE REMIGEOISE
 POULE N° 6  
T:1131SAINT JOST BLANDINEA P CHATILLONNAISE
 7DIZIAIN CHRISTELLEUS VESOUL PETANQUE
T:1215YOU TOUCHBOULE QUETIGNOISE
 3SECRETANT PATRICIAPETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNE
 POULE N° 7  
T:1327ROGER LILIANESTADE AUXERROIS
 23MAILLARD JESSICAVALDOIE PETANQUE 90
T:1419COELHO CÉLINEAP AUTUN
 14RIANDET CRISTELLEPETANQUE DU DRAPEAU
 POULE N° 8  
T:159CHARMIER CLAIREPETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
 13ARNOULT LAETITIAFENAY CLUB PETANQUE
T:1630NORBELLY CLÉMENCEA P CHATILLONNAISE
 21VEAUX FANNYAP AUTUN