Adresse
Téléphone

LES CHAMPIONS: FOSSAERT FRANCK - WOITRAIN DANIEL - GAUDILLERE THIERRY
LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE cd25

 
 
 
 
 
 
LISTE DES EQUIPES - TRIPL_PROMO_LIGUE_2018
N° Ligue/Comité/Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Poule
1 0250105/PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE MAATOUG LAÏD (02500578) DESCOURT JACQUES (02500310) CASOLI MAURICE (02510861) 8
2 0250101/A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE KOULINITH DIDIER (02509265) JACQUEMAIN GILLES (02500443) JACQUEMAIN DANIEL (02500561) 5
3 0250103/PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE CHARPIOT PHILIPPE (02500537) CECCARELLI PHILIPPE (02508190) ARNOULD PATRICK (02500011) 3
4 0250103/PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE CUPILLARD PASCAL (02510050) MANCASSOLA VINCENT (02509399) ALT LAURENCE (07008405) 4
5 0250110/PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT ROYET ALAIN (02508251) THOMASSEY LAURENT (02507156) TISSOT RÉMY (02509798) 2
6 0250110/PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT ODDO ANDRÉ (02500108) DIETRICH PASCAL (02507503) HENZELIN FRANCIS (02509546) 7
7 0250110/PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT NICOD ALEXANDRE (02510734) MAFFEIS MICKAËL (02510425) MILLOT JACQUES (02509432) 1
8 0250217/BEURE PETANQUE CLUB KOELLER JEAN-LUC (02508616) MERLE JÉRÉMIE (02511148) MERLE DOMINIQUE (02511149) 6
9 0250117/PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS SANDRAT CHRISTIAN (02500365) FEUVRIER NICOLAS (02506361) LANTIER JUDICAËL (02510880) 5
10 0250302/PETANQUE DE MORTEAU VOUILLOT JACQUES (02503951) FINCK THIERRY (02503992) RESTELLI BRUNO (02503811) 6
11 0250102/PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE DELALLEAU BRUNO (06201390) SAADI PIERRE-CLAUDE (02500692) CHAPUIS FABIEN (02506814) 2
12 0250214/PETANQUE BURGILLOISE BLANCHOT STEVEN (02509932) BOUDAUX FLORENT (02507871) HEINRICH ANTHONY (02511705) 8
13 0250212/LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE FOSSAERT FRANCK (02510404) WOITRAIN DANIEL (02508858) GAUDILLERE THIERRY (02510130) 1
14 0390024/PETANQUE SALINOISE MARCHAL THIERRY (03901634) PERRINGERARD YVON (07007259) GROSLAMBERT LOÏC (03908852) 7
15 0390002/AMICALE PETANQUE CLAIRVALIENNE JARJAT STÉPHANE (03908179) ETIGNARD PHILIPPE (03900795) GIFFARD BRIAN (08004507) 8
16 0390009/JOYEUX PETANQUEURS PONTOIS FERRUX ROMAIN (03908779) LACROIX FABIEN (03908461) VERPILLAT CYRIL (03907474) 5
17 0390051/PETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNE SERTILLANGE MARC (03903116) PETITJEAN LOIC (03907063) SERTILLANGE ALLAN (03902219) 6
18 0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS BOURGEON JEAN-MARIE (03900519) LOISON JEAN-MARC (03906090) BAYRAM HAMZA (03908355) 4
19 0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS CLAIRE ADRIEN (03908757) CASSARD JOEL (03907787) MESSELOT DAMIEN (03908758) 3
20 0390058/AS PETANQUE FONCINE BRIDE LOÏC (03908014) ROUSSEAUX OLIVIER (03906492) MONNIER BENOIT CYRILLE (03908191) 2
21 0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB HAMARD SÉBASTIEN (03907927) VICHET STÉPHANE (03906264) POUCHAIN CHRISTOPHE (03908241) 1
22 0700012/PETANQUE AILLEVILLERS COLY SAMUEL (07006624) PHEULPIN SÉBASTIEN (07006491) GLATH PHILIPPE (07006152) 4
23 0700012/PETANQUE AILLEVILLERS BOUCHER PATRICK (07000787) HAMANN GABRIEL (07007595) VASSON JEAN-PASCAL (07006407) 7
24 0700026/PETANQUE ATTUARIENNE QUILLET BERNARD (07000062) SIMONOT MARTIAL (07002182) PAGNEUX GUY (07003136) 5
25 0700025/PETANQUE PORTUSIENNE MATHEUF JONATHAN (07007888) TOFATA TAVITÉ (07007634) MEUNIER CHRISTIAN (02505165) 3
26 0700025/PETANQUE PORTUSIENNE SPRICH JEAN-LOUIS (02510808) SORIA ELIE (07007503) CHEVRY JONATHAN (07005276) 2
27 0700017/PETANQUE GYLOISE FAIVRE DAVID (07000239) ANGELONI BRIAN (07005565) BOILLOD NOËL (07005556) 8
28 0700004/US VESOUL PETANQUE COUSIN ROGER (07001244) SARADIN VALÈRE (07001351) JEANMOUGIN MICHEL (07001414) 6
29 0909001/ASMB SEURE CHRISTOPHE (09000329) MEYER CHRISTIAN (09000234) CECCHETTO CHRISTIAN (09001137) 7
30 0909014/PETANQUE ROSEMONTOISE VIAILLY MATHIAS (09001285) RIETH CHRISTOPHER (09000773) LOISEL MICKÄEL (09000449) 1
31 0909005/SOCIETE BOULISTE DE GIROMAGNY TONELLI MICHEL (02500118) VOGEL PATRICK (06801094) GUYOT CLAUDE (02501129) 3
32 0909013/VALDOIE PETANQUE 90 ACKERMANN JEAN MARIE (09001458) CUNAT ALAIN (09000118) BOUZAR-LAKOUAS SOFIANE (09000468) 4