Adresse
Téléphone
Résultats FINALE 

Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueNom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueScore

LEFEBVRE JEROME
FOUCHARD JEAN-PHILIPPE
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE/058 )

DUVERNAY DIDIER
DUVERNAY CLÉMENT
( 0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY/071 )
3 - 13

Résultats 1/2 FINALE

Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueNom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueScore

PERNET MATHIEU
ANTAO AURÉLIEN
( 0909013/VALDOIE PETANQUE 90/090 )

LEFEBVRE JEROME
FOUCHARD JEAN-PHILIPPE
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE/058 )
7 - 13

LEGALLE OLIVIER
LOYEUX YOHANN
( 0890031/AVENIR DE PARON/089 )

DUVERNAY DIDIER
DUVERNAY CLÉMENT
( 0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY/071 )
12 - 13

Résultats 1/4 Finale

Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueNom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligueScore
LEGALLE OLIVIER
LOYEUX YOHANN
( 0890031/AVENIR DE PARON/089 )
ORTICA DYLAN
GARGOWITCH MICHY
( 0580033/LA MACHINE/058 )
13 - 7
BRANCATO NICOLAS
SANG MATHIEU
( 0710088/AMIS PET BOURBON LANCY/071 )
PERNET MATHIEU
ANTAO AURÉLIEN
( 0909013/VALDOIE PETANQUE 90/090 )
02 - 13
LEFEBVRE JEROME
FOUCHARD JEAN-PHILIPPE
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE/058 )
DA SILVA LUIS
FORNET SEBASTIEN
( 0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS/039 )
13 - 11
BRICOUT BENJAMIN
ROYER RAYNALD
( 0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE/021 )
DUVERNAY DIDIER
DUVERNAY CLÉMENT
( 0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY/071 )
12 - 13
 

LISTE DES EQUIPES - 2019_BFC_DOU_SEN M

     
Ligue/Comité/ClubJoueur 1Joueur 2Poule
1010390027/SPORTIVEMENT PETANQUEJANOD NICOLAS (03905304)DA SILVA CÉDRIC (07114282)3
1020390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANSDA SILVA LUIS (03903055)FORNET SEBASTIEN (07102244)7
1030390045/LA BOULE DE DAMPARISPARIS DAVID (03900719)ARDICLIK ALAIN MEVLUT (02103889)1
1040390045/LA BOULE DE DAMPARISSIMON SERGE (03901244)MARECHAL MICHEL (07102156)4
1050700004/US VESOUL PETANQUEGRANDJEAN LUC (07002018)LAGIRARDE TEDDY (07003488)1
1060700033/BOULE CAMPAGNARDEBOUVERET GUILLAUME (07008611)RACLOT ALBERT (07004702)7
1070700004/US VESOUL PETANQUELAIRON THIERRY (07005993)JEANMOUGIN FLORIAN (07007271)3
1080250119/U S SOCHAUX PETANQUECORDIER PHILIPPE (02500982)BATTAGLIA LAURENT (02506455)5
1090250205/VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBJACQUIN NICOLAS (02504383)TALON ROMAIN (02505251)6
1100250301/PETANQUE DE PONTARLIERWIART CHARLY (02511599)HOANG VAY (02502767)2
1110210220/FENAY CLUB PETANQUECASCHERA DIMITRI (06922961)DELLA MARTIRE NICOLAS (02104922)5
1120210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTEFERRETTI ALEXANDRE (02122088)MICHEL DAMIEN (02100954)6
1130210307/NOLAY 2000LAMETTE DAMIEN (02123440)BRETON GAETAN (02119936)7
1140210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTEBRICOUT BENJAMIN (03905891)ROYER RAYNALD (02102937)3
1150710078/PETANQUE PARODIENNEBELANGE FABRICE (07116989)OKERMANN THOMAS (07121342)7
1160710088/AMIS PET BOURBON LANCYBRUET PASCAL (07100937)BOURGADE CHRISTOPHE (06800831)8
1170710088/AMIS PET BOURBON LANCYBRANCATO NICOLAS (07100494)SANG MATHIEU (02122089)5
1180710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAYDUVERNAY DIDIER (07101899)DUVERNAY CLÉMENT (07115446)6
1190710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISEGATEAU LUDOVIC (07110550)DUFEU - PREVOST GAETAN (08900331)4
1200710037/J P PERRECY LES FORGESPIAZZOLA MICHEL (01343453)FEDENSIEU ALEXANDRE (07101184)2
1210710047/O P CUISEAUTINEFENIET MICKAEL (07118093)FERREIRA JORGE (07100837)3
1220909013/VALDOIE PETANQUE 90PLANCON CHRISTOPHE (09000084)FERACCI DOMINIQUE (09000593)8
1230909013/VALDOIE PETANQUE 90PERNET MATHIEU (07003693)ANTAO AURÉLIEN (07005880)4
1240890003/ES APPOIGNYRAISON BENOÎT (08903487)GABILLAULT ALEXIS (08907569)1
1250890003/ES APPOIGNYFEITZ MIGUEL (08900088)BARRAULT FABIEN (08904790)5
1260890022/US JOIGNYDENIS LAURENT (08906222)LENOIR PASCAL (08900071)6
1270890031/AVENIR DE PARONLEGALLE OLIVIER (07700197)LOYEUX YOHANN (08901882)2
1280890005/STADE AUXERROISBOUBIN MORGAN (08904997)VENIANT NATHANAËL (08907012)8
1290580033/LA MACHINEORTICA DYLAN (05808372)GARGOWITCH MICHY (05809899)4
1300580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULTMONTABRU EDDY (05801900)MONTABRU JOEL (05801907)1
1310580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISERABEREAU NICOLAS (05801729)LACOMBE DAMIEN (05801720)8
1320580017/UCS PETANQUELEFEBVRE JEROME (05801241)FOUCHARD JEAN-PHILIPPE (05801195)2
 
 
 
 
 
 

LISTE DES POULES - 2019_BFC_Dou_Sen

    
 POULE N° 1  
T:17105GRANDJEAN LUCUS VESOUL PETANQUE
 130MONTABRU EDDYAS FOURCHAMBAULT
T:18103PARIS DAVIDLA BOULE DE DAMPARIS
 124RAISON BENOÎTES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 2  
T:19132LEFEBVRE JEROMEUCS PETANQUE
 120PIAZZOLA MICHELJ P PERRECY LES FORGES
T:20110WIART CHARLYPETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
 127LEGALLE OLIVIERAVENIR DE PARON
 POULE N° 3  
T:21114BRICOUT BENJAMINPETANQUE LA VIOLETTE
 121FENIET MICKAELO P CUISEAUTINE
T:22101JANOD NICOLASSPORTIVEMENT PETANQUE
 107LAIRON THIERRYUS VESOUL PETANQUE
 POULE N° 4  
T:23123PERNET MATHIEUVALDOIE PETANQUE 90
 129ORTICA DYLANLA MACHINE
T:24104SIMON SERGELA BOULE DE DAMPARIS
 119GATEAU LUDOVICPETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE
 POULE N° 5  
T:25117BRANCATO NICOLASAMIS PET BOURBON LANCY
 108CORDIER PHILIPPEU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
T:26111CASCHERA DIMITRIFENAY CLUB PETANQUE
 125FEITZ MIGUELES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 6  
T:27118DUVERNAY DIDIERPETANQUE DE CHARNAY
 109JACQUIN NICOLASVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB
T:28126DENIS LAURENTUS JOIGNY
 112FERRETTI ALEXANDREPETANQUE LA VIOLETTE
 POULE N° 7  
T:29113LAMETTE DAMIENNOLAY 2000
 102DA SILVA LUISAMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS
T:30115BELANGE FABRICEPETANQUE PARODIENNE
 106BOUVERET GUILLAUMEBOULE CAMPAGNARDE
 POULE N° 8  
T:31131RABEREAU NICOLASPETANQUE POUILLYSOISE
 122PLANCON CHRISTOPHEVALDOIE PETANQUE 90
T:32128BOUBIN MORGANSTADE AUXERROIS
 116BRUET PASCALAMIS PET BOURBON LANCY